Buy Fishermans Friend Sucrose Free Mint

Fishermans Friend Sucrose Free Mint

Formulation : Lozenges (sucrose free)
Dosage : noDose
Quantity : 1box
Prescription Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

The Fishermans Friend Sucrose Free Mint medication listed above is manufactured by Lofthouse Of Fleetwood Ltd..

Fishermans Friend Sucrose Free Mint is also known as Menthol – non Rx. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Fishermans Friend Sucrose Free Mint and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Fishermans Friend Sucrose Free Mint as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Fishermans Friend Sucrose Free Mint

Scientific Name:

Menthol – non Rx

Other Names:

Fishermans Friend Sugarfree Refreshing Mint

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

1box

Formulation:

Lozenges (sucrose free)

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Fishermans Friend Sucrose Free Mint (Menthol - non Rx). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Fishermans Friend Sucrose Free Mint (Menthol - non Rx).