Cromolyn Sodium Inhalation Solution (Sodium Cromoglycate) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Sodium Cromoglycate Sodium Cromoglycate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Nebules
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Sodium Cromoglycate 20mg/2mL 50nebules $108.00 Add To Cart
Sodium Cromoglycate
Dosage: 20mg/2mL
Quantity: 50nebules
Price: $108.00

Description

The Cromolyn Sodium Inhalation Solution medication listed above is manufactured by Pharmascience Inc.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Cromolyn Sodium Inhalation Solution and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Cromolyn Sodium Inhalation Solution as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cromolyn Sodium Inhalation Solution

Scientific Name:

Sodium Cromoglycate

Other Names:

Sodium Cromoglycate Solution Nebulizer

Strength(s):

20mg/2mL

Quantities Available:

50nebules

Formulation:

Nebules

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Cromolyn Sodium Inhalation Solution (Sodium Cromoglycate). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Cromolyn Sodium Inhalation Solution (Sodium Cromoglycate).