Cortate Cream (Hydrocortisone) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cortate Cream

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream (PMS)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cortate Cream 0.50% 15g $16.00 Add To Cart
Cortate Cream
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 15g
Price: $16.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Hydrocortisone Hydrocortisone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Hydrocortisone 1% 15g $27.50 Add To Cart
Hydrocortisone
Dosage: 1%
Quantity: 15g
Price: $27.50

Description

The Cortate Cream medication listed above is manufactured by Sandoz.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Cortate Cream and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Cortate Cream as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Cortate Cream | Hydrocortisone | Cortate Cream | Hydrocortisone Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cortate Cream

Scientific Name:

Hydrocortisone, Hydrocortisone – non Rx

Other Names:

Hydrocortisone Cream, Cortate Cream

Strength(s):

1%, 0.50%

Quantities Available:

15g

Formulation:

Cream, Cream (PMS)

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Cortate Cream (Hydrocortisone). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Cortate Cream (Hydrocortisone).