Canesten Topical Cream (Clotrimazole) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Canesten Topical Cream

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Topical Cream
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Canesten Topical Cream1%15g$28.00Add To Cart
Canesten Topical Cream1%30g$31.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Clotrimazole Clotrimazole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Topical Cream (Taro)
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Clotrimazole1%50g$25.50Add To Cart

Description

The Canesten Topical Cream medication listed above is manufactured by Bayer Inc..

Canesten Topical Cream is also known as Clotrimazole. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Canesten Topical Cream and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Canesten Topical Cream as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Canesten Topical Cream | Clotrimazole | Canesten Topical Cream | Canesten Topical Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Canesten Topical Cream

Scientific Name:

Clotrimazole

Other Names:

Canesten Topical Cream, Clotrimazole

Strength(s):

1%

Quantities Available:

15g, 30g, 50g

Formulation:

Topical Cream, Topical Cream (Taro)

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Canesten Topical Cream (Clotrimazole). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Canesten Topical Cream (Clotrimazole).