Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD (Depend Underwear) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Generic Alternative to (Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD) Pricing Below.

Buy Brand Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD

Prescription Prescription Not Required
Formulation : Disposable Underwear
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD noDose 20 $35.00 Add To Cart
Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD noDose 60 $75.00 Add To Cart
Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD
Dosage: noDose
Quantity: 20
Price: $35.00
Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD
Dosage: noDose
Quantity: 60
Price: $75.00

Description

The Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD medication listed above is manufactured by Kimberly-Clark.

Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD is also known as Depend Underwear. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD

Scientific Name:

Depend Underwear

Other Names:

Depend Fit Brief Max Protection

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

20, 60

Formulation:

Disposable Underwear

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD (Depend Underwear). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Depend Fit Max Protection SM/MD (Depend Underwear).