Buy Otrivin Nasal Spray
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Otrivin Nasal Spray

Scientific Name:

Ribavirine

Other Names:

Copegus

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

10mL

Formulation:

Spray

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Copegus (Ribavirine). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Copegus (Ribavirine).