Keppra Oral Solution (Levetiracetam) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Keppra Oral Solution

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Oral Solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Keppra Oral Solution 100mg/mL 300mL $229.00 Add To Cart
Keppra Oral Solution
Dosage: 100mg/mL
Quantity: 300mL
Price: $229.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Levetiracetam Levetiracetam

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Oral Solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Levetiracetam 100mg/mL 100mL $79.00 Add To Cart
Levetiracetam
Dosage: 100mg/mL
Quantity: 100mL
Price: $79.00

Description

The Keppra Oral Solution medication listed above is manufactured by Ucb Pharma.

Keppra Oral Solution is also known as Levetiracetam. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Keppra Oral Solution and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Keppra Oral Solution as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Keppra Oral Solution | Levetiracetam | Keppra Oral Solution | Keppra Oral Solution

Additional information

Drug Name:

Keppra Oral Solution

Scientific Name:

Levetiracetam

Other Names:

Keppra Oral Solution, Torleva Syrup

Strength(s):

100mg/mL

Quantities Available:

300mL, 100mL

Formulation:

Oral Solution

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Keppra Oral Solution (Levetiracetam). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Keppra Oral Solution (Levetiracetam).