Imitrex Nasal Spray (Sumatriptan) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Imitrex Nasal Spray

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Imitrex Nasal Spray 5mg 2doses $50.00 Add To Cart
Imitrex Nasal Spray 20mg 2doses $39.80 Add To Cart
Imitrex Nasal Spray 20mg 4doses $61.90 Add To Cart
Imitrex Nasal Spray 20mg 6doses $84.00 Add To Cart
Imitrex Nasal Spray
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 2doses
Price: $50.00
Imitrex Nasal Spray
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 2doses
Price: $39.80
Imitrex Nasal Spray
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 4doses
Price: $61.90
Imitrex Nasal Spray
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 6doses
Price: $84.00

Description

The Imitrex Nasal Spray medication listed above is manufactured by Glaxo Smith Kline.

Imitrex Nasal Spray is also known as Sumatriptan. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Imitrex Nasal Spray and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Imitrex Nasal Spray as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Imitrex Nasal Spray | Sumatriptan | Imitrex Nasal Spray | Imitrex Nasal Spray

Additional information

Drug Name:

Imitrex Nasal Spray

Scientific Name:

Sumatriptan

Other Names:

Imitrex Nasal Spray, Imigran Nasal Spray

Strength(s):

5mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

2doses, 4doses, 6doses

Formulation:

Nasal spray, Nasal Spray

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Imitrex Nasal Spray (Sumatriptan). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Imitrex Nasal Spray (Sumatriptan).