Exelon (Rivastigmine) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Exelon

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Exelon3mg28$57.80Add To Cart
Exelon3mg84$146.75Add To Cart
Exelon6mg28$50.25Add To Cart
Exelon6mg84$123.00Add To Cart
Exelon1.5mg28$45.75Add To Cart
Exelon1.5mg56$82.40Add To Cart
Exelon1.5mg84$118.90Add To Cart
Exelon4.5mg28$58.70Add To Cart
Exelon4.5mg84$145.95Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rivastigmine Rivastigmine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Rivastigmine3mg30$20.35Add To Cart
Rivastigmine3mg90$35.45Add To Cart
Rivastigmine6mg28$40.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine6mg84$102.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine1.5mg28$57.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine1.5mg84$153.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine4.5mg28$25.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine4.5mg84$57.00Add To Cart
Rivastigmine4.5mg112$74.00Add To Cart

Description

The Exelon medication listed above is manufactured by Novartis.

Exelon is also known as Rivastigmine. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Exelon and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Exelon as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exelon

Scientific Name:

Rivastigmine

Other Names:

Exelon, Rivastigmine, Rivamer

Strength(s):

1.5mg, 3mg, 4.5mg, 6mg

Quantities Available:

84, 56, 100, 28, 90, 30, 112

Formulation:

Capsule

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Exelon (Rivastigmine). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Exelon (Rivastigmine).