Exelon Patch (Rivastigmine) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Exelon Patch

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Exelon Patch4.6mg/24hr30$176.00Add To Cart
Exelon Patch4.6mg/24hr90$476.00Add To Cart
Exelon Patch9.5mg/24hr60$214.95Add To Cart
Exelon Patch9.5mg/24hr120$421.80Add To Cart
Exelon Patch13.3mg/24hr30$162.00Add To Cart
Exelon Patch13.3mg/24hr90$462.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rivastigmine Rivastigmine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Rivastigmine9.5mg/24hr30$111.95Add To Cart
Rivastigmine9.5mg/24hr90$304.00Add To Cart

Description

The Exelon Patch medication listed above is manufactured by Novartis.

Exelon Patch is also known as Rivastigmine. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Exelon Patch and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Exelon Patch as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exelon Patch

Scientific Name:

Rivastigmine

Other Names:

Exelon Patch, Exelon Patch 15, Rivastigmine Patch

Strength(s):

4.6mg/24hr, 9.5mg/24hr, 13.3mg/24hr

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 60, 120

Formulation:

Patch

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Exelon Patch (Rivastigmine). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Exelon Patch (Rivastigmine).