Elestat (Epinastine) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Elestat

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Elestat0.05%5mL$30.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Epinastine Epinastine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Epinastine0.05%5mL$22.00Add To Cart
Epinastine0.05%15mL$48.00Add To Cart

Description

The Elestat medication listed above is manufactured by Cipla.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Elestat and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Elestat as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Elestat | Epinastine | Elestat | Epina Eye Drop

Additional information

Drug Name:

Elestat

Scientific Name:

Epinastine, Epinastine Opthalmic Solution

Other Names:

Epina Eye Drop, Relestat Eye Drop

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 15mL

Formulation:

Eye Drops

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Elestat (Epinastine). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Elestat (Epinastine).