Differin Gel (Adapalene) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Differin Gel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Differin Gel 0.10% 45g $38.00 Add To Cart
Differin Gel 0.10% 60g $44.90 Add To Cart
Differin Gel
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 45g
Price: $38.00
Differin Gel
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $44.90

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Adapalene Adapalene

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Adapalene 0.10% 45g $22.20 Add To Cart
Adapalene
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 45g
Price: $22.20

Description

The Differin Gel medication listed above is manufactured by Galderma Laboratories.

Differin Gel is also known as Adapalene. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Differin Gel and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Differin Gel as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Differin Gel | Adapalene | Differin Gel | Differin XP Gel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Differin Gel

Scientific Name:

Adapalene

Other Names:

Adaferin Gel, Differin Gel, Adaclene Gel

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

45g, 60g

Formulation:

Gel

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Differin Gel (Adapalene). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Differin Gel (Adapalene).