Buy Coly-Mycin S Otic
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Coly-Mycin S Otic

Scientific Name:

colistin sulfate-neomycin sulfate-thonzonium bromide-hydrocortisone acetate

Other Names:

Colymycin S Otic with Neomycin and Hydrocortisone

Strength(s):

3mg/3.3mg/10mg/0.5mg

Quantities Available:

10mL

Formulation:

Drops

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Coly-Mycin S Otic (colistin sulfate-neomycin sulfate-thonzonium bromide-hydrocortisone acetate). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Coly-Mycin S Otic (colistin sulfate-neomycin sulfate-thonzonium bromide-hydrocortisone acetate).