Augmentin (Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Augmentin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Augmentin250/125mg90$117.00Add To Cart
Augmentin500/125mg60$64.95Add To Cart
Augmentin500/125mg100$106.95Add To Cart
Augmentin875/125mg30$45.00Add To Cart
Augmentin875/125mg90$116.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation :
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid250/125mg60$68.90Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid250/125mg90$98.90Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic500/125mg100$130.00Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic875/125mg100$170.00Add To Cart

Description

The Augmentin medication listed above is manufactured by Alkem Laboratories and Sandoz.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Augmentin and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Augmentin as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Augmentin

Scientific Name:

Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid, Amoxicillin/clavulanate potassium, Amoxicillin/Clavulanate Potassium

Other Names:

Amoxi Clav, Clavam, Augmentin, Clavulin

Strength(s):

500/125mg, 875/125mg, 250/125mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 60, 30

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Augmentin (Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Augmentin (Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic).