Zyrtec (Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zyrtec

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zyrtec 10mg 100 $43.00 Add To Cart
Zyrtec
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx 10mg 90 $45.00 Add To Cart
Cetirizine 20mg 100 $95.00 Add To Cart
Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $45.00
Cetirizine
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $95.00

Description

The Zyrtec medication listed above is manufactured by Pharmascience and Various Generic.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Zyrtec and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Zyrtec as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyrtec

Scientific Name:

Cetirizine – Generic Non Rx, Cetirizine, Cetirizine – non Rx

Other Names:

Cetirizine, Zyrtec

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Zyrtec (Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Zyrtec (Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx).