Seroquel XR (Quetiapine) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Seroquel XR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Seroquel XR 50mg 60 $69.70 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 50mg 120 $132.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 150mg 60 $241.90 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 150mg 120 $469.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 200mg 60 $280.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 200mg 120 $547.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 400mg 60 $298.50 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 400mg 120 $438.50 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $69.70
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $132.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $241.90
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $469.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $280.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $547.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $298.50
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $438.50

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Quetiapine Quetiapine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Quetiapine 50mg 60 $58.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 100mg 100 $76.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 150mg 100 $130.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 200mg 60 $235.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 200mg 120 $454.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 300mg 100 $161.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 400mg 60 $261.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 400mg 120 $506.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $58.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $76.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $130.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $235.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $454.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $161.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $261.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $506.00

Description

Seroquel xr The Seroquel XR medication listed above is manufactured by Astra Zeneca.

Seroquel XR is also known as Quetiapine. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Seroquel XR and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Seroquel XR as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Seroquel XR

Scientific Name:

Quetiapine

Other Names:

Seroquel XL, Seroquel XR, Qutipin SR, Quetiapine XL, Quetiapine XR

Strength(s):

200mg, 150mg, 100mg, 300mg, 50mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Seroquel XR (Quetiapine). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Seroquel XR (Quetiapine).