Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Orange Flavor (Sodium Picosulphate/Magnesium Oxide/Citric Acid - non Rx) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Orange Flavor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Powder for Oral Solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Orange Flavor 10mg/3.5g/12g 2sachets $60.00 Add To Cart
Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Orange Flavor
Dosage: 10mg/3.5g/12g
Quantity: 2sachets
Price: $60.00

Description

The Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Orange Flavor medication listed above is manufactured by Ferring Pharmaceutical.

Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Orange Flavor is also known as Sodium Picosulphate/Magnesium Oxide/Citric Acid – non Rx. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Orange Flavor and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Orange Flavor as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Orange Flavor

Scientific Name:

Sodium Picosulphate/Magnesium Oxide/Citric Acid – non Rx

Other Names:

Pico-Salax Orange Flavor

Strength(s):

10mg/3.5g/12g

Quantities Available:

2sachets

Formulation:

Powder for Oral Solution

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Orange Flavor (Sodium Picosulphate/Magnesium Oxide/Citric Acid - non Rx). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Clenpiq Powder for Oral Solution-Orange Flavor (Sodium Picosulphate/Magnesium Oxide/Citric Acid - non Rx).