Adalat XL (Nifedipine XL) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Adalat XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : SA Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Adalat XL 20mg 84 $71.69 Add To Cart
Adalat XL 30mg 84 $156.00 Add To Cart
Adalat XL 60mg 100 $136.00 Add To Cart
Adalat XL
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $71.69
Adalat XL
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $156.00
Adalat XL
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $136.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Nifedipine XL Nifedipine XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nifedipine ER 30mg 84 $60.00 Add To Cart
Nifedipine ER 60mg 100 $105.00 Add To Cart
Nifedipine ER
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $60.00
Nifedipine ER
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $105.00

Description

The Adalat XL medication listed above is manufactured by Bayer Healthcare,Bayer Inc. and Bayer Schering.

Adalat XL is also known as Nifedipine XL. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Adalat XL and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Adalat XL as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Adalat XL

Scientific Name:

Nifedipine XL, Nifedipine ER

Other Names:

Adalat LA, Nifedipine ER, Adalat Chrono, Adalat XL, Nifedipine XL

Strength(s):

20mg, 60mg, 30mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

SA Tablet, ER Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Adalat XL (Nifedipine XL). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Adalat XL (Nifedipine XL).