Buy Otrivin Nasal Spray

Otrivin Nasal Spray

Formulation : Nasal Spray
Dosage : 0.10%
Quantity : 20mL
Prescription Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Brand Name:

Otrivin Nasal Spray

Scientific Name:

Xylometazoline – non Rx

Other Names:

Otrivin Cold & Allergy

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

20mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Otrivin Nasal Spray (Xylometazoline - non Rx). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Otrivin Nasal Spray (Xylometazoline - non Rx).


Similar Products